5. kolo 5.3.2016

Tabuľka po 5. kole

     v r  p zápasy sety  body
1. KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10 0 0 67 13 142 35 20
2. KGB Rožňava B 6 0 3 46 26 96 60 12
3. VEVA Huncovce 4 2 3 41 31 86 77 10
4. BK Sabinov 4 1 4 40 32 89 70 9
5. BC Liptovský Mikuláš 4 1 5 33 47 74 100 9
6. Slavoj Spišká Belá 0 0 9 12 60 33 124 0

 Usporiadateľ : Slavoj Spišská Belá

Domáci: MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Hostia:   VEVA Huncovce 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Pavol Bonk Jozef Kurila 10:21 19:21
2.DM Rastislav Lech Ján Kurila 13:21 15:21
3.DM Samuel Dubec Jozef Kurila st. 17:21 19:21
Zuzana Lechová Paula Židovská 5:21 17:21
1.ŠM Pavol Bonk / Rastislav Lech Ján Kurila / Jozef Kurila 18:21 19:21
2.ŠM Ľubomír Tomaščák / Samuel Dubec W:0 W:0
ŠŽ Zuzana Lechová / Alena Garanová Paula Židovská / Martina Stašková 13:21 8:21
MIX Ľubomír Tomaščák / Alena Garanová Jozef Kurila st. / Martina Stašková 9:21 16:21

Víťaz:       VEVA Huncovce                           1:7        (2:14)    (240:294)

Domáci: MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Hostia:   KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Pavol Bonk Adam Brestovský 3:21 8:21
2.DM Rastislav Lech ml. Rudolf Ďuratný 21:14 21:19
3.DM Samuel Dubec Teofil Fülöp 21:19 21:11
Alena Garanová Martina Klimčíková 9:21 8:21
1.ŠM Pavol Bonk / Samuel Dubec Adam Brestovský / Teofil Fülöp 9:21 8:21
2.ŠM Ľubomír Tomaščák / Rastislav Lech st. Rudolf Ďuratný / Silvester Slosarčík 6:21 15:21
ŠŽ Alena Garanová / Zuzana Lechová Martina Klimčíková / Dana Fülöpová 9:21 10:21
MIX Rastislav Lech ml. / Lenka Lechová Silvester Slosarčík / Dana Fülöpová 13:21 13:21

Víťaz:       KBŠ Dolný Kubín                         2:6        (4:12)    (195:315)

Domáci: VEVA Huncovce Hostia:   KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Jozef Kurila Adam Brestovský 12:21 8:21
2.DM Ján Kurila Rudolf Ďuratný 17:21 21:8 21:17
3.DM Jozef Kurila st. Lukáš Turčina 19:21 9:21
Martina Stašková Martina Klimčíková 24:22 21:15
1.ŠM Jozef Kurila / Ján Kurila Adam Brestovský / Lukáš Turčina 15:21 21:17 18:21
2.ŠM Rudolf Ďuratný / Teofil Fülöp 0:W 0:W
ŠŽ Paula Židovská / Martina Stašková Dana Fülöpová / Martina Klimčíková 17:21 21:18 21:12
MIX Jozef Kurila st. / Valéria Kurilová Silvester Slosarčík / Dana Fülöpová 13:21 8:21

Víťaz:       KBŠ Dolný Kubín                         3:5        (7:12)    (286:361)

Usporiadateľ : KGB Rožňava

Domáci: BK Sabinov Hostia:   BC Liptovský Mikuláš 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Vojtech Molčan Matej Brestovský 13:21 6:21
2.DM Samuel Molčan Ján Šarmír 10:21 22:24
3.DM Justín Adamko Pavol Glončák 21:12 19:21 16:21
Alexandra Kalinayová Ľubica Maťková 21:14 21:5
1.ŠM Samuel Molčan / Justín Adamko Matej Brestovský / Miroslav Lapák 14:21 15:21
2.ŠM Pavol Glončák / Pavel Urban 0:W 0:W
ŠŽ Klaudia Kalinayová / Dominika Síkeľová Ľubica Maťková / Romana Balážová 21:14 21:16
MIX Vojtech Molčan / Dominika Síkeľová Ján Šarmír / Mirka Glončáková 21:9 21:15

Víťaz:       BC Liptovský Mikuláš                 3:5        (7:10)    (262:298)

Domáci: KGB Rožňava B Hostia:   BC Liptovský Mikuláš 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Patrik Šimon Matej Brestovský 16:21 8:21
2.DM Ladislav Šimon Ján Šarmír 11:21 15:21
3.DM Peter Hricovný Pavel Urban 21:6 21:16
Michaela Mazurková Ľubica Maťková 21:10 21:15
1.ŠM Ladislav Šimon / Peter Hricovný Matej Brestovský / Miroslav Lapák 21:8 21:13
2.ŠM Ján Rogos / Ján Hlivák Ján Šarmír / Pavol Glončák 19:21 19:21
ŠŽ Michaela Mazurková / Monika Mrázová Ľubica Maťková / Romana Balážová 21:10 21:5
MIX Oskar Lörinc / Monika Mrázová Pavol Glončák / Mirka Glončáková 21:16 21:18

Víťaz:       KGB Rožňava B                           5:3        (10:6)    (298:243)