4.kolo 16.1.2016

4. kolo ligy už prebehlo bez družstva SokolLH Liptovský Hrádok, ktoré sa odhlásilo z ligy.

Tabuľka po 4.kole

     v  r  p  Zápasy  Sety  Body
1. KBŠ Dolný Kubín 8 0 0 56 8 118 24 16
2. KGB Rožňava B 5 0 3 41 23 86 54 10
3. BK Sabinov 4 1 3 37 27 82 60 9
4. VEVA Huncovce 3 2 2 31 25 65 63 8
5. BC Liptovský Mikuláš 3 1 4 25 39 58 83 7
6. Slavoj Spišká Belá 0 0 7 9 47 27 98 0

Usporiadateľ: B.K.Sabinov

Domáci: BK Sabinov Hostia: KGB Rožňava B 1.set 2.set 3.set
Jakub Molčan Ladislav Šimon 21:10 21:18
Vojtech Molčan Peter Hricovný 15:21 21:9 16:21
Samuel Molčan Marek Gajdoš 15:21 10:21
Alexandra Kalinayová Michaela Mazurková 21:15 21:17
Jakub Molčan / Justín Adamko Ladislav Šimon / Peter Hricovný 14:21 17:21
Vojtech Molčan / Samuel Molčan Marek Gajdoš / Ján Rogos 25:27 21:16 13:21
Dominika Síkeľová / Klaudia Kalinayová Michaela Mazurková / Monika Mrázová 16:21 11:21
Justín Adamko / Alexandra Kalinayová Ján Rogos / Monika Mrázová 15:21 14:21

Víťaz:        KGB Rožňava B                               2:6        (6:12)     (307:343)

Domáci: KGB Rožňava B Hostia: KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Ladislav Šimon Miloš Vonšák 14:21 15:21
2.DM Marek Gajdoš Adam Brestovský 17:21 7:21
3.DM Ján Rogos Rudolf Ďuratný 18:21 8:21
Michaela Mazurková Martina Klimčíková 11:21 12:21
1.ŠM Ladislav Šimon / Ján Rogos Miloš Vonšák / Silvester Slosarčík 18:21 21:16 11:21
2.ŠM Peter Hricovný / Marek Gajdoš Adam Brestovský / Marián Vicáň 18:21 19:21
ŠŽ Monika Mrázová / Michaela Mazurková Martina Klimčíková / Dana Fülöpová 21:17 20:22 21:15
MIX Peter Hricovný / Monika Mrázová Marián Vicáň / Dana Fülöpová 7:21 23:21 7:21

Víťaz:        KBŠ Dolný Kubín                             1:7        (4:15)     (288:385)

Domáci: BK Sabinov Hostia: KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Jakub Molčan Miloš Vonšák 19:21 18:21
2.DM Samuel Molčan Adam Brestovský 12:21 11:21
3.DM Justín Adamko Rudolf Ďuratný 21:15 15:21 19:21
Alexandra Kalinayová Martina Klimčíková 16:21 16:21
1.ŠM Jakub Molčan / Vojtech Molčan Miloš Vonšák / Adam Brestovský 21:17 17:21 20:22
2.ŠM Samuel Molčan / Justín Adamko Marián Vicáň / Silvester Slosarčík 12:21 18:21
ŠŽ Alexandra Kalinayová / Dominika Síkeľová Martina Klimčíková / Dana Fülöpová 18:21 14:21
MIX Vojtech Molčan / Dominika Síkeľová Marián Vicáň / Dana Fülöpová 21:18 17:21 21:16

Víťaz:        KBŠ Dolný Kubín                             1:7        (4:15)     (326:382)

Usporiadateľ: Veva Huncovce

Domáci: VEVA Huncovce Hostia: BC Liptovský Mikuláš 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Jozef Kurila Matej Brestovský 12:21 18:21
2.DM Ján Kurila Michal Janek 21:15 21:11
3.DM Jozef Kurila st. Pavel Urban 21:17 17:21 22:20
Paula Židovská Ľubica Maťková 13:21 10:21
1.ŠM Jozef Kurila / Ján Kurila Matej Brestovský / Miroslav Lapák 15:21 18:21
2.ŠM Jozef Kurila st. / Slavomír Daniel Michal Janek / Pavol Glončák 9:21 21:15 20:22
ŠŽ Paula Židovská / Martina Stašková Ľubica Maťková / Mirka Glončáková 17:21 21:9 21:10
MIX Slavomír Daniel / Eva Lokšíková Pavol Glončák / Mirka Glončáková 21:18 22:20

Víťaz:        Remíza                                             4:4        (9:10)     (340:346)

Domáci: MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá Hostia: BC Liptovský Mikuláš 1.set 2.set 3.set
1.DM Pavol Bonk Matej Brestovský 7:21 14:21
2.DM Rastislav Lech Michal Janek 21:17 21:19
3.DM Samuel Dubec Pavol Glončák 14:21 11:21
Zuzana Lechová Ľubica Maťková 15:21 11:21
1.ŠM Pavol Bonk / Rastislav Lech Matej Brestovský / Michal Janek 17:21 19:21
2.ŠM Samuel Dubec / Ľubomír Tomaščák Miroslav Lapák / Pavel Urban 12:21 14:21
ŠŽ Zuzana Lechová / Alena Garanová Ľubica Maťková / Mirka Glončáková 21:17 25:23
MIX Ľubomír Tomaščák / Alena Garanová Pavol Glončák / Mirka Glončáková 21:17 13:21 14:21

Víťaz:        BC Liptovský Mikuláš                    2:6        (5:12)     (270:345)